Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
Kunstverein Schwerte
S
Oct 1989 - Nov 1989
Schwerte
(111)
+0
Henriette Riederer - 'Zeichnungen und Skulpturen'
Kunstverein Schwerte
, Germany
Schwerte ,
Germany
Henriette Riederer (1941);
Junge Kunst in Hessen 1978
Marielies Hess-Stiftung Hessischer Rundfunk
G
Apr 1978 - Jun 1978
Frankfurt am Main
(82)
+0
Junge Kunst in Hessen 1978
Marielies Hess-Stiftung Hessischer Rundfunk
Frankfurt am Main ,
Germany
Thomas Anschütz (1954); Erika Augustin; Gloria Brand (1943); Volker Bußmann (1945); Erzsébet Csendesi (1951); Ulrich Diekmann (1954); Hans-Jürgen Diez; Gudrun Differenz (1942); Elisabeth Engelbrecht; Almut Gernhardt (1940 - 1989); Nicole Guiraud (1946); Renate Gutmann; Dieter Gutt (1941); Volker Haase; Wolfgang Habel (1951); Dietmar Hodson; Ottmar Hörl (1950); Erika Hoffmann; Georg Hüter (1948); Christiane Kaiser (1952); Stephan Keller; Hans-Martin Kind; Michael Krebs (1985); Bernhard Krönung; Vollrad Kutscher (1945); Dieter Lamboy; Bettina Lederer; Dieter Liedtke; Astrid Lincke-Zukunft (1942); Uschi Lüdemann; Eberhard Malwitz; Roswitha Marhold-Nickel (1941); Wolfgang Oppermann (1937 - 2001); Henriette Riederer (1941); Victor Sanovec (1943); Volker Steinbacher (1957); Jan Peter Thorbecke (1942); Masanori TOYODA (1953); Hans-Jörg Weiser; Jean-Claude Wiedl (1949);
Kunstmuseum Bochum
G
Nov 1967 - Dec 1967
Bochum
(122)
+0
Deutscher Kunstpreis der Jugend 1967 - 'Graphik'
Kunstmuseum Bochum
, Germany
Bochum ,
Germany
Peter Ackermann (1934 - 2007); Otmar Alt (1940); Hanns Armborst (1941); Ludmilla von Arseniew (1939); Dieter Asmus (1939); Michael Jens Barge (1940); Hans Volker Baschang (1937 - 2017); Thomas Bayrle (1937); Werner Berges (1941 - 2017); Peter Bodenburg (1935); G. Alexander Borchardt (1941); KP [Klaus Peter] Brehmer (1938 - 1997); Gernot Bubenik (1942); Wolff Buchholz (1935); Peter Burkart (1940); [Claus-Peter Clapeko] CLAPEKO van der Heide (1940); Jürgen Claus (1935); Jörg Dieterich (1940); Rolf-Gunter Dienst (1942 - 2016); Simon Dittrich (1940); Leiv Warren Donnan (1938); Paul Uwe Dreyer (1939 - 2008); Gerd van Dülmen (1939); HM [Hans Martin] Erhardt (1935); Erdmut Freimann (1940); Hartmut Friedrich (1935); Dieter [Hans Dietrich] Froese (1937 - 2006); Fritz Genkinger (1934 - 2017); Fritz Haase (1937); Eckhard Hargesheimer (1934); Klaus Heider (1936 - 2013); Gitta van Heumen-Lucas (1936); Almuth Hickl (1938); Hille Hildebrandt (1942); Karl Imhof (1940); Bernhard Jäger (1935); Dieter Jung (1941); Gunther Keusen (1939); Werner Knaupp (1936); Axel Knopp (1942); Dieter Kraemer (1937); Michael Kramer (1942); Horst Kuhnert (1939); Jürgen Lachéra (1940); Oskar Lambert (1936); Reinhard Lange (1938); Rolf Laute (1940); Eckehard Lehmann (1942); Klaus Liebig (1936 - 1996); Bernd Löbach (1941); Steffen Lucht (1941); Ute Bärbel Matiaska-Middelhoek (1940); Friedrich Meckseper (1936 - 2019); Georg Meissner (1934); Georg Mell (1939); Klaus Menzel (1942); Helmut Meschonat (1943); Jobst Meyer (1940); Willy Meyer (1934); Manfred Mohr (1938); Rainer Gottlieb Mordmüller (1941); Mariella Näher (1942); Max Peter Näher (1939); Peter Nagel (1941); Peter Nemetschek (1937); Thomas Niggl (1939); Werner Nöfer (1937); Gunda Oehm (1941); Joachim Palm (1936); Rüdiger Pauli (1935); Wolfgang Petrick (1939); Sigmar Polke (1941 - 2010); Edgar Pompecki (1939); Günter Porrmann (1941); Hans Rauh (1935); Peter Redeker (1942); Ulrich Reifenrath (1940); Jürgen Reipka (1936); Hans Peter Reuter (1942); Christian Rickert (1940); Erwin Rickert (1936); Henriette Riederer (1941); Gerd Rokahr (1942); Margret Sander (1938); Katharina Sieverding (1944); Eberhard Sigel (1935); Peter Sorge (1937 - 2000); Hans Wilhelm Sotrop (1935); Helmut Sundhaußen (1935); Udo Scheel (1940); Wolfgang Schiffling (1941); Jörg Schmeisser (1942); Hermann Schmitt (1942); Klaus Stein (1942); Nikolaus Störtenbecker (1940); Walter Tafelmaier (1935); Peter Tuma (1938); Joachim Ufer (1935); Heie Uber (1940); Niels Unbehagen (1940); Jürgen Vallen (1943); Walter Verwoert (1935); Bernd Völkle (1940); Hermann Vogt (1940); [Volker R. Erhard] Voré (1941); Werner Wenz (1942); Carlos Wolf (1937); Ingo Wollnik (1941); Hans-Jürgen Wormeck (1941); Uwe Zimmer (1937);
Staatliche Kunsthalle Baden-Baden
G
Oct 1966 - Nov 1966
Baden-Baden
(242)
+0
Deutscher Kunstpreis der Jugend 1966 - 'Malerei'
Staatliche Kunsthalle Baden-Baden
, Germany
Baden-Baden ,
Germany
Peter Ackermann (1934 - 2007); Dieter Asmus (1939); Hans Volker Baschang (1937 - 2017); Georg Baselitz (1938); Thomas Bayrle (1937); Oda Bischoff (1938); Hans-Jürgen Breuste (1933 - 2012); Peter Burger (1941); Florenz Busch (1933); [Claus-Peter Clapeko] CLAPEKO van der Heide (1940); Jürgen Claus (1935); Rolf-Gunter Dienst (1942 - 2016); Paul Uwe Dreyer (1939 - 2008); Hans Georg Dornhege (1938); HM [Hans Martin] Erhardt (1935); Axel Etmer (1934); Erdmut Freimann (1940); Hartmut Friedrich (1935); Lenz Geiger (1938); Klaus Geldmacher (1940); Rolf Gentz (1939); Jürgen Giersch (1940); Hans Dieter Glasmacher (1940); Heinrich Görtz (1940); Reiner Armin Gramlich (1939); Ben Granzer (1936); Gerhard Gütermann (1936); Dieter Haack (1941); Sarah Haffner (1940); Walter Henn (1937); Reimer Hennings (1936); Charlotte Herzog (1936); Wendelin Hinsch (1940); K.H. [Karl Horst] Hödicke (1938); Thomas Hornemann (1943); Alfonso Hüppi (1935); Nikolaus Jungwirth (1935); Gerold Kaiser (1934); Georg R. Kiefer (1937); Hans-Jürgen Kleinhammes (1937); Günther Knipp (1935 - 2019); Matthias Koeppel (1937); Dieter Kraemer (1937); Georg Kress (1939); Dieter Krieg (1937 - 2005); Karl Heinz Krüll (1936); Horst Kuhnert (1939); Jens Lansen (1937); Rolf Laute (1940); Arnold Leissler (1939 - 2014); Karolus Lodenkämper (1943); Jost Lohrmann (1938); Konrad [Konrad Fischer] Lueg (1939 - 1996); Peter Mell (1939); Helmut Meschonat (1943); Jobst Meyer (1940); Pitt [Peter] Moog (1932); Carl Muehlbacher (1937); Max Peter Näher (1939); Peter Nagel (1941); Mathias Ohndorf (1934); Wolfgang Petrick (1939); Sigmar Polke (1941 - 2010); Winfried Reinbacher (1937); Wolfgang Reindel (1935); Jürgen Reipka (1936); Gerhard Richter (1932); Henriette Riederer (1941); [Karin Götz] Rissa (1938); Irmela Röck (1937); Udo Scheel (1940); Eckhard Schene (1941); Peter Schnatz (1940 - 2004); Rolf Steinhausen (1937); Walter Stöhrer (1937 - 2000); Hartmut Störmer (1939); Nikolaus Störtenbecker (1940); Norbert Tadeusz (1940 - 2011); Gustav Tilmann (1941); Burkhard Vernunft (1940); Bernd Völkle (1940); Hubert Vogl (1933); Hannsjörg Voth (1940); Roland Wesner (1940 - 1987); Lambert Maria Wintersberger (1941 - 2013); Rainer Wittenborn (1941); Dieter Wüllner (1930); Gernot Bubenik (1942); Hans-Joachim Spesshardt (1935); Günter Isbib (1937);